ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 14164228

nr 1416 4228

Tyra Lundgren

(1897-1979), Sverige

Tyra Lundgren (1897-1979), Sweden. Bird. Signed. Stoneware clay. Height: 9cm,

SCULPTURE, Fågel. Signerad. Stengodslera. Höjd: 9cm

Condition: nagg

Tyra Lundgren, Swedish painter, sculptor, ceramist and glass designer, born 1897, dead 1979.

Yes

10000

SEK 9600

Monday August 30 2021
at 20:25:57

  • Klassiska
  • Aug 30

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Tyra Lundgren

Read more about Tyra Lundgren